EL PRAT

 

 
 
 
participant 1ª categoria Hex NVH Total
       
JANE SALOMON, JOAN PAU 2,7 2,5 38
MUR HARTMANN, GÜNTHER 6,3 5,9 38
OLASO DE LA RICA, MIGUEL 7,2 6,8 38
PAHISSA, JAVIER 14,4 13,8 38
MASLLORENS BARATA, CARLOS 10,4 10,2 37
YAÑEZ PEREZ, ENRIC 2,3   36
LASAGNA, LUCAS 3,1   36
ROS PUIGGROS,RAFAEL 6,9   36
VIA FERNANDES, JOSE ANTONIO 11,6   36
VISA SOLA, RICARD 4   35
SOLAS GIMENEZ, JOSEP LLUIS 14,3   35
GRAU FARRE, MERCE 14,9   35
DIAZ REIMONDEZ, HECTOR 11,2   34
BROSA SANTAMARIA, ERIK 3,5 3,6 33
MONTANER ROVIRA, ERIC 10,8 10,9 33
ALEGRE ORDUNA, ALEIX 6,4 6,5 32
AGUT BONSFILLS, CARME 12,3 12,4 32
ZUBIRIAARANA, RAFAEL 9,1 9,2 31
EVERY , DANIEL JOSEPH 7,5 7,6 30
SICART GIRONA, MANUEL 12,8 12,9 30
LASAGNA, ROBERTO 5,1 5,2 29
GARCIA VALLECILLOS, ANGEL 13,9 14 28
DEL VAL GANDULLO, GREGORIO 8,2 8,3 27
COMES RIUS, FERNANDO 14,8 14,9 26
MARTINEZ MORA, BLAS 13 13,1 24
CHUL - HO, CHOI 1 1,1 21
KANG - LI 1 1,1 7
       
participant 2ª categoria Hex NVH Total
       
PADROSA URABAYEN, XAVIER 15,6 13,4 42
JANE MARCET, JOAN 16,7 15,5 40
COSTA PONS, XAVIER 18,9 18,1 38
MATEO GOMEZ,MATIAS 20,8 20,4 37
VISA NASARRE, JOSE 16,4   36
JANE SALOMON, JOSEP ORIOL 16   34
CASTILLO NAVARRO, OLGA 16,7   34
RAVENTOS CARDUS, SANTIAGO 17   34
ROCAS-ALBAS FLOTATS, CARMEN 17,2   33
MAS COLELL, JOSEP 16,2 16,3 31
FLYNN, NICHOLAS JOHN 17,5 17,6 30
FERNANDEZ-LAYOS ELIAS, MIGUEL 18,4 18,5 30
VENTURA PEREZ, RICARD 19,9 20 30
CASCALES CADENAS, FERNANDO 20,8 20,9 30
SELLARES TORTOSA,MIGUEL 19,9 20 28
PROSPER GUTIERREZ, JOAN 15,2 15,3 27
HARTMANN MACHOLD, GEORG 16,7 16,8 26
MOLET PALAU, JOSEP 18,9 19 22
LAIN, HIINIO 16,7 16,8 21
       
participant 3ª categoria Hex NVH Total
       
PADRO RUIZ, RICARD 25,9 22,9 42
ARQUE FRANGUESA, FERMIN 23,4 21,1 41
JANE SALOMON, JORDI LLUIS 21,1 19,5 40
CALLEJA GUTIERREZ, VICTOR 21,8 21,4 37
BONAS VIÑALLONGA, FERRAN 24,9 24,5 37
MULLERAT CAMPANERA, ANNA 36   36
PLA ALONSO, PABLO 22,2   32
COSTA CASADEMUNT, JOAN 21,1 21,2 31
VALLEJO ROS, CRISTINA 27,9 28,1 30
BOADA SANTAMARIA, SANTIAGO 29   29
RIOS RUIZ, ALBERTO 25,8 25,9 27
SELLARES COLOMER, MIQUEL 25,1 25,2 26
ALEGRE ALMIRALL, JORDI 22,7 22,8 25
ROVIRA CARAL, JOSE MARIA 21,3 21,4 24
SOTERAS VIGO, JOAN 25,2 25,3 23
ANDREU AYMAMI,EMILI 23,5 23,6 21
       
GUANYADORS PARS 3      
       
F3 - MIQUEL SELLARES - 3,12      
F6 - CHOI CHOLHO - 3,35      
F11 -  YAGO BOADA - 0,73      
F13 - RAFA ZUBIRIA - 4,8      
       
SORTEIG GREENFEES      
       
RICARD VISA - 2x1 FONTANALS      
ANNA MULLERAT - 9 FORATS VALLES GOLF      
MIQUEL SELLARES C - 2x1 PERALADA      
EMILI ANDREU  - 2X1 METROPOLOTAN      
JOAN SOTERAS - 2x1 GOLF D'ARO      
PAULINO SOLAS - 2X1 EMPORDÀ GOLF      
FERRAN COMES - GREENFEE TORREMIRONA      
JOAN PROSPER - 2X1 EMPORDÀ GOLF      
XAVIER COSTA - 2x1 FONTANALS      
FERRAN BONAS - 2X1 FONTANALS      
FERNANDO CASCALES - 2X1 PLATJA DE PALS      
MATIAS MATEO - 2X1 LA ROCA      
       
SORTEIG DE POLO CIRCUIT      
       
MIQUEL SELLARES TORTOSA      
JOAN COSTA CASADEMUNT      
FERMÍ ARQUÉ FRANQUESA      

 

 

 

 

 

    

      

       .